Atlanta World Wrestling Alliance &
  Professional Wrestling School of WWA4
       WWA4  REECE ROYALE
REECE ROYALE CROSSED THE ATLANTIC FROM ENGLAND SEVERAL TIMES TO TRAIN WITH WWA4. HE IS SO GOOD THAT HE WON THE BELT ON HIS FIRST TRIP. HE IS A FANTASTIC BRITISH HEEL AND HAS BEEN INVITED BY WWE IN JANUARY AND JULY 2010


HERE IS REECE ROYALE WITH CAMERON VALENTINE ANOTHER CHAMP. THEY LOOK VERY SHARP TOGETHER BUT THEY HAVE BEEN FEUDING IN A SERIES OF GREAT MATCHES. REESE IS NOW BACK IN ENGLAND AND HAS BEEN INVITED TO RETURN IN JANUARY BY WWE
WWA4  ATLANTA WORLD WRESTLING ALLIANCE & PRO WRESTLING SCHOOL      Htpp://www.wwa4.com        wwa4@aol.com
ATLANTA PRO WRESTLING SCHOOL, 4375 COMMERCE DRIVE, ATLANTA, Georgia, 30336, US        phone:  404-667 1484 

Copyright 1998 - 2008 WWA4.com Atlanta World Wrestling alliance & Pro Wrestling School

The marks: WCW, POWERPLANT , WWF, WWE, TNA , ECW, OVW are trademarks of their respective owners.

Want to join a professional wrestling school and get into professional wrestling? Then WWA4 Atlanta Pro Wrestling School may be for you. The Atlanta Pro Wrestling School is rated the best wrestling school in the World It is listed among the top professional wrestling schools on WrestlingSchools.org, The Rock Says list of pro wrestling schools, DNM, Spinebuster, NWL, Google, Alltheweb, AltaVista, AOL, Yahoo and others. WWA4 Pro Wrestling School in Atlanta teaches men, and women, and has replaced the Power Plant as the largest professional wrestling school in the USA and has brought in dozens of pro wrestlers. In addition WCW, WWE, and TNA are using many wrestling gimmicks from our professional wrestling schools. While other wrestling schools may teach wrestling a few hours a week, WWA4 teaches wrestling,and does wrestling matches almost every day of the week.

http://www.wwa4.com .
LINK TO WWA4 WRESTLING SCHOOL HOME PAGE
WRESTLING NAME: REECE ROYALE
REAL NAME: REECE PUTINAS
HOME: ENGLAND
HOME WHILE IN USA: ATLANTA GA
TRAINED AT: WWA4
TRAINED BY: MR HUGHES AND DORY FUNK
E-MAIL: RPUTINAS14@HOTMAIL.COM
MYSPACE: WWW.MYSPACE.COM/REECEROYALE
HEIGHT: 6'2"
WEIGHT: 225 LBS
AGE: 22
STATES WORKED: GA, AL, TENN, FLA
COUNTRIES WORKED: USA UK EU
NUMBER MATCHES TWELVE MONTHS: 300 +
STYLES: TECHNICAL, SUBMISSION, POWER, BRAWLER
FAVORITE MOVES: GERMAN SUPLEX, BELLY TO BELLY SUPLEX,       BELLY TO BACK SUPLEX
FINISHERS: CASINO ROYALE, ROYALE CUTTER, ROYALE FLUSH
BEST MATCHES WITH: BLAIN RAGE, TEX MONROE, CAMERON    
     VALENTINE, RICK KING
BELTS HELD: WWA4 HEAVY WEIGHT, WWA4 INTERNET,
     FUNKING CONSERVATORY US HEAVYWEIGHT,  FUNKING CONSERVATORY INTERNATIONAL, FUNKING CONSERVATORY HEAVYWEIGHT
PROMOTIONS WORKED FOR: WWA4, WBI, MEMPHIS WRESTLING, FUNKING CONSERVATORY, AWN, IWN, FILL LUCHA, GCW.

HE HAS BEEN TRAINING FOR WWE IN FLORIDA AND WILL RETURN THERE IN JULY 2010










WWA4  ATLANTA WORLD WRESTLING ALLIANCE & PRO WRESTLING SCHOOL      Htpp://www.wwa4.com        wwa4@aol.com
ATLANTA PRO WRESTLING SCHOOL, 4375 COMMERCE DRIVE, ATLANTA, Georgia, 30336, US        phone:  404-667 1484 

Copyright 1998 - 2008 WWA4.com Atlanta World Wrestling alliance & Pro Wrestling School

The marks: WCW, POWERPLANT , WWF, WWE, TNA , ECW, OVW are trademarks of their respective owners.

Want to join a professional wrestling school and get into professional wrestling? Then WWA4 Atlanta Pro Wrestling School may be for you. The Atlanta Pro Wrestling School is rated the best wrestling school in the World It is listed among the top professional wrestling schools on WrestlingSchools.org, The Rock Says list of pro wrestling schools, DNM, Spinebuster, NWL, Google, Alltheweb, AltaVista, AOL, Yahoo and others. WWA4 Pro Wrestling School in Atlanta teaches men, and women, and has replaced the Power Plant as the largest professional wrestling school in the USA and has brought in dozens of pro wrestlers. In addition WCW, WWE, and TNA are using many wrestling gimmicks from our professional wrestling schools. While other wrestling schools may teach wrestling a few hours a week, WWA4 teaches wrestling,and does wrestling matches almost every day of the week.

http://www.wwa4.com .
Congratulations for being invited to try out for WWE's development program
SOURCE WIKIPAEDIA
Reece William Putinas (born July 25, 1987), better known by his ring name Reece Royale, is a British professional wrestler and amateur wrestler. He competes in the Southern United States independent circuit where he is the former WWA4 Heavyweight Champion. He is currently training with the Wwe at their main developmental facility Florida Championship Wrestling located in tampa Florida.

Career
Funking Conservatory
At age seventeen, he signed up with the Funking Conservatory wrestling school where head trainer, Dory Funk, Jr. taught him. After a short time training, Royale made his debut for Spinebuster Promotions where he wrestled a tag match on June 29, 2005. In this match, he would lose to fellow Funking Conservatory alumni Super Paul and Big Mike Hall. Royale would continue to wrestle for the Conservatory throughout 2005, In that time he would go on to become the youngest International Champion in Funking Conservatory history.

In 2006, after a lengthy feud with fellow FC trainees Blain Rage and Johnny Magnum, Royale went on to win both the Funking Conservatory Heavyweight and United States Heavyweight Championships. In doing this he would become both the Youngest Heavyweight Champion and Youngest United States Heavyweight Champion in Funking Conservatory history. Also by holding these two belts along with winning another International Championship, Reece Royale became the youngest Triple Crown Champion in Funking Conservatory history. In the fall of 2006, Royale left the Funking Conservatory and relocated to Atlanta, Georgia to further his training with WWA4.